(5451.1)

Margarita Fabela Vélez
(1845-)


Other names: María Margarita Cesaria Fabela Vélez
[O94]

Main Events

Her daughter was Anatalia González Fabela (*1880).[O94]

Place of birth and baptism (1845): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]



Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2021 The Universal Compendium