(5451.1)
 

Dolores Trinidad Fabela Alfaro
(1880-)


Other names: Dolores Trinidad Guadalupe Venancia Fabela Alfaro
[O94]

Main Events


Place of birth and baptism (1880): Mexico City[O94]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2021 The Universal Compendium