(4252.2)
 

María de la Concepción Montes de Oca Quiroga
(1869-1914)


Other names: María de la Concepción Natividad de Jesús Isidora Montes de Oca Quiroga[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth, baptism (1870), death, and burial: Mexico City[O94]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2019 The Universal Compendium