(4252.2)
 

Luisa Montes de Oca Montes de Oca
(1874-1937)


Other names: Petra Luisa Montes de Oca Montes de Oca[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth, baptism (1874), and death: Mexico City[O94]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2021 The Universal Compendium