(4252.2)
 

 Josť Enrique Montes de Oca Montes de Oca
(1884-86)


Other names: Josť Enrique Marcelino Montes de Oca Montes de Oca[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth, baptism (1884), and death: Mexico City[O94]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2019 The Universal Compendium