(3222)
 



Buy Islamic
Products






Buy Genealogy
Books





Buy Islamic
Books

Mihr Parwar
(-1744)


Other names: Mihr-un-nissa Begam
[Q11]

Main Events

Her sister's son was Arslan Khan Kashgari (died 1709, aka Chaghtai Khan Fath Jang) whose father was Shah Khan (son of Sayyid Abdullah Khan Chengazi Kashghari).[Q11]

Place of death: Delhi[Q11]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2019 The Universal Compendium