(3027.1)
 



Buy All Things
Mexican





Buy Books on
Mexican History






Buy Genealogy
Books

Marta Díaz Ortega
(1848-87)
[O94]

Other names: María Marta Julita Margarita Díaz Ortega[O94]

Main Events


Daughter of Mariano Díaz and Gregoria Ortega.[O94]

Place of birth, baptism (1849), and death: Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]

 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2019 The Universal Compendium