(3027.1)
 



Buy All Things
Mexican





Buy Books on
Mexican History






Buy Genealogy
Books

Lino Rafael Vélez Flores
(1847-)

Other names: José Lino Rafael Vélez Flores[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth and baptism (1847): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]

 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2021 The Universal Compendium