(3027.1)
 
Julio Vélez Flores
(1851-)

Other names: José Julio Hermenegildo Vélez Flores[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth and baptism (1851): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]

 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2019 The Universal Compendium