(3027.1)
 
Juan Vélez Flores
(1867-1913)

Other names: José Juan Nepomuceno Vélez Flores[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth and baptism (1867): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]

 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources

© 2019 The Universal Compendium