(3027.1)
 



Buy All Things
Mexican





Buy Books on
Mexican History






Buy Genealogy
Books

Dolores Vélez Díaz
(1872-)

Other names: Dolores Cleofás Apolonia Vélez Díaz[O94]

Main Events



Place of birth and baptism (1872): Atlacomulco, State of Mexico[O94]

 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2019 The Universal Compendium