(1370)
 



Buy Books on
German Royalty





Buy Books on
Royal Genealogy

 



Buy Genealogy
Books

Heinrich IV
Vogt von Gera
(->1249)

Other names: Middle[A8]

Titles and Honours

Vogt von Weida (Quedlinburger)[A8]
Teutonic Knight (Germany)[A8]

Main Events

Landmeister in Prussia.[A8]
Died between 1249 and 1250.[A8]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2021 The Universal Compendium