(1352)
 



Buy Books on
Jewish History





Buy Jewish Things




Buy Genealogy
Books

Therese Jerusalem
(c1781-1866)

Other names: Esther[C90]

Biographical

Born 1781/82.[C90]


 

Families | Lands | Abbreviations and Symbols | Sources



© 2021 The Universal Compendium